welcoming apartment with swimming pools near the Megève ski slopes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - welcoming apartment with swimming pools near the Megève ski slopes
- Tennis court
- Fitness center
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Casino
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (seasonal)
- Aerobics
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Heated pool
- Kids' pool
- Swimming pool
- Laundry
- Baggage storage
- Ski storage
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Board games/Puzzles
- Smoke alarms
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The property address is 753 Route du Jaillet, Megève, France.
Prices at welcoming apartment with swimming pools near the Megève ski slopes start from €130 per night.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Plein Sud (700 m), O'3 Garçons (850 m) and La Table des Cochers (900 m).
The team at welcoming apartment with swimming pools near the Megève ski slopes communicates with guests in French.
Board games are available for guests staying at welcoming apartment with swimming pools near the Megève ski slopes.
The accommodation is approximately 72 km away from Geneva International Airport.
The property is approximately 800 m from the city center.
The room type available at welcoming apartment with swimming pools near the Megève ski slopes is Apartment.
Yes, parking is available at welcoming apartment with swimming pools near the Megève ski slopes for an additional fee.
Guests can enjoy multiple pools on site at welcoming apartment with swimming pools near the Megève ski slopes, such as outdoor pool (seasonal), indoor pool (seasonal), heated pool and kids' pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at welcoming apartment with swimming pools near the Megève ski slopes.
Nearby points of interest include Parc national de la Vanoise (14.8 km), Château des Faucigny (9.6 km), Château de Charbonnière (10 km) and Église de Praz-sur-Arly (4.7 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.


































































