Diane Cottage Garden with view Peaceful
VMMR+587 Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France
Most popular services
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Chalet
Guests: 12
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
4 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this chalet offers a living room and terrace where you can relax. The chalet's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This chalet features a washing machine, heating, a flat-screen TV and a balcony. The unit has 9 beds.
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
General:
Heating
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Facilities - Diane Cottage Garden with view Peaceful
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
General
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
Outdoors
- Terrace
House Rules
Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 17:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property address is VMMR+587 Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France.
Room prices at Diane Cottage Garden with view Peaceful are available once you select your dates.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Diane Cottage Garden with view Peaceful.
The property is approximately 2.0 km from the city center.
The room type available at Diane Cottage Garden with view Peaceful is Chalet.
Staff members at Diane Cottage Garden with view Peaceful are fluent in English and French.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!




















































